UPLS-2019

Schedule for General Election of Uttar Pradesh-2019
Click here for Election Schedule

Uttar Pradesh Lok Sabha Election 2019 Manifesto :

manifestoenglishmanifestohindi

OUR CANDIDATES FOR UPLS ELECTION-2019

Sr. No.
PC No.
PC Name
Candidates Name
Phase of Poll
1.1SaharanpurImran Masood
2.23BadaunSaleem Iqbal Sherwani
3.29DhaurharaJitin Prasad
4.33UnnaoSmt. Annu Tandon
5.36Rae BareliSmt. Sonia Gandhi
6.37AmethiRahul Gandhi
7.40FarrukhabadSalman Khursheed
8.44AkbarpurRajaram Pal
9.45Jalaun-SCBrij Lal Khabri
10.54FaizabadNirmal Khatri
11.65Kushi NagarR.P.N. Singh
12.5Nagina-SCSmt. Omwati Devi Jatav
13.6MoradabadImran Pratapgarhiya
14.28KheriZafar Ali Naqvi
15.30SitapurSmt. Kaisar Jahan
16.32Misrikh-SCSmt. Manjari Rahi
17.34Mohanlalganj-SCR. K. Chaudhary
18.38SultanpurDr. Sanjay Singh
19.39PratapgarhSmt. Ratna Singh
20.43KanpurSriprakash Jaiswal
21.49FatehpurRakesh Sachan
22.56Bahraich-SCSmt. Savitri Phule
23.62Sant Kabir NagarParvez Khan
24.67Bansgaon-SCKush Saurabh
25.68Lalganj-SCPankaj Mohan Sonkar
26.79MirzapurLalitesh Pati Tripathi
27.80Robertsganj-SCBhagwati Prasad Choudhary
28.2KairanaHarender Malik
29.4BijnoreNaseemuddin Siddiqui
30.10MeerutDr. Om Prakash Sharma
31.13Gautam Budh NagarDr. Arvind Singh Chauhan
32.15AligarhCh. Bijender Singh
33.47HamirpurPritam Lodhi
34.70GhosiBal Krishna Chauhan
35.12GhaziabadSmt. Dolly Sharma
36.14Bulandshahar-SCBanshi Singh Pahadia
37.16Hathras-SCTrilokiram Diwakar
38.18Agra-SCMrs. Preeta Harit
39.19Fatehpur SikariRaj Babbar
40.25BareillyPraveen Aron
41.31Hardoi-SCVirendra Kumar Verma
42.48BandaBal Kumar Patel
43.50Kaushambi-SCGirish Chand Pasi
44.53Barabanki-SCTanuj Punia
45.9AmrohaSachin Choudhary
46.17MathuraMahesh Pathak
47.24AonlaKunwar Sarvaraj Singh
48.7RampurSanjay Kapoor
49.8SambhalMaj. J.P. Singh
50.27Shahjahanpur-SCBrahm Swaroop Sagar
51.46JhansiAdv. Shiv Sharan Kushwah
52.51PhulpurPankaj Niranjan
53.63MahrajganjSupriya Shrinate
54.66DeoriaNiaz Ahmed
55.41Etawah-SCAshok Dohare
56.58ShrawastiDhirender Pratap Singh
57.55AmbedkarnagarUmmed Singh Nishad
58.59GondaSmt. Krishna Patel
59.61BastiRaj Kishore Singh
60.71SalempurRajesh Mishra
61.73JaunpurDevvrata Mishra
62.75GhazipurAjit Pratap Kushwah
63.76ChandauliSmt. Shiv Kanya Kushwah
64.78BhadohiRama Kant Yadav
65.35LucknowAcharya Pramod Krishnam
66.57KaiserganjVinay Kumar Pandey